IFAT Eurasia 2021,
Eurasia’s leading trade fair for environmental technologies

Spring 2021

Istanbul Expo Center (IFM), Hall 9-10-11

2019 Exhibitor List

Company Name Hall Stand
4R ÇEVRE VE ENERJİ SAN. VE TİC. A.Ş Hall 10 A-8
A.R.I. Flow Control Accessories Ltd * Hall 9 A-4
ADARCO INVEST Hall 10 E-1a
AIROX & GIF Hall 11 D-20
AJMS FILTER MACHINERY CO.,LTD Hall 11 G-7
AKADEMİ ÇEVRE A.Ş. Hall 10 C-2
ALBIN * Hall 9 C-7
ALP KOMPOZİT YAPI A.Ş. Hall 9 E-8
AMENDUNI NICOLA SPA Hall 9 E-12
ANADOLU FLYGT POMPA PAZ. ve TİC.A.Ş Hall 9 B-4
Aqseptence Group GmbH D-7
AQUA FITTING CO., LTD Hall 11 B-4f
AQUALIFE * Hall 9 D-20
Aquaren GmbH Hall 11 *
Arad Ltd. * Hall 9 A-4
ARC SU ARITMA TEKNOLOJİLERİ Hall 9 A-1
Armatec FTS GmbH & Co. KG Hall 11 D-22a
Asos Proses Makine San. Ve Ticaret Hall 10 D-11
Assintecal Hall 9 A-12
ASTİM Hall 10 D-3
ASV Stübbe GmbH & Co. KG * Hall 11 D-17
ATARFIL Geomembranes Hall 11 A-1
atech innovations gmbh Hall 11 D-25a
Atlas Filtri * Hall 9 E-7
AWT Watertreatment BV Hall 11 C-4
Bayer Sanayi Ticaret A.Ş. Hall 9 C-12
BDE Bundesverband der Deutschen Entsorgungswirtschaft e.V. Hall 11 D-26c
BEIER Extrusion and Extrusion Co. * Hall 10 A-12
Beijing DBS Trading & International Fairs Co. Ltd Hall 11 G-5,G-3,H-4a,G-9,H-6a,
BEIJING KANGJIE ZHICHEN WATER TREAT Hall 11 F-10b
Beijing World Voyage International Exhibition Co.,Ltd. Hall 11 G-5a, G-7, G-3a, H-6
BELLIN * Hall 9 C-7
BENLİ RECYCLING GROUP Hall 10 C-3
Bia Energy SRL Hall 11 F-9a
BIFOLD * Hall 9 B-12
BIOLAND ARITMA SISTEMLERI Hall 11 D-6
Bioversal Internatinal GmbH Hall 10 A-7, B-8
Birim Makine Sanayi ve Ticaret A.Ş. Hall 10 E-3
Boğaziçi Endüstriyel-Dosatron Int. Hall 11 B-16
Bohai Valve Group Co., Ltd. Hall 11 H-4a
C.F. Nielsen A/S * Hall 9 C-12
ÇAĞ-TEK Plastik Lastik Ltd. Şti Hall 11 D-8
Cambi Group AS * Hall 9 C-12
Caprari Spa * Hall 9 C-12
CATH – TECH * Hall 9 E-9
CDI * Hall 9 E-9
Center Enamel Co., Ltd Hall 11 G-3
CENTORK * Hall 9 B-12
CEYKA KİMYA Hall 9 D-20
Cleantech Alps Hall 11 *
Clewer Hall 11 C-8
ÇONA MÜHENDİSLİK Hall 11 C-1
CONVECO SRL Hall 10 B-20b
CRI-MAN S.p.A. Hall 10 B-20
D Sistem – FIREFLY Hall 10 C-21
Danfoss Otomasyon Hall 9 A-18
danieli-henschel * Hall 10 A-9
De Nora * Hall 9 C-7
Delphin Technology AG * Hall 11 C-6
Deniz Mühendislik Arıtma A.Ş. Hall 9 D-11
DİKKAYA SU KONTROL SİSTEMLERİ Hall 11 A-9
DİSAN HİDROLİK MAK SAN TİC LTD ŞTİ Hall 10 B-3
DOĞUŞ VANA VE DÖKÜM SAN. TİC. A.Ş. Hall 11 A-8
Doppstadt Hall 11 D-21e
Dosatron Int. * Hall 11 B-16
DTR Turkey Makina İth İhr Ltd Şti Hall 10 E-21
Dürr Cyplan Ltd. Hall 11 D-21a
EBRO ARMATUREN TÜRKİYE Hall 9 B-1
Ecomembrane S.r.l. Hall 10 B-20c
ECOSU TECH Çevre ve Su Teknolojileri San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Şti. Hall 11 E-8
Ekolojik Enerji A.Ş. Hall 10 C-1
ekoval vana Hall 11 C-2
Eldan Recycling Hall 10 E-9
EMAGIN Hall 11 E-15a
Emi Çevre Makinaları Sanayi ve Tica Hall 10 B-19
Emrah Yampal Hall 11 F-9b
ENELSA LTD. ŞTİ. Hall 9 A-16
ENERMAK ENERJİ Hall 9 E-9
ENEXIO Water Technologies Hall 9 C-12
Enexio Water Technologies GmbH * Hall 9 C-12
Enotek Mühendislik ve Danışmanlık Hall 9 C-19
ENTA MÜHENDİSLİK ARITMA TAAHHÜT SAN Hall 9 E-3
Erich Stallkamp ESTA GmbH * Hall 11 D-17
Erkon Döküm İnş. Tur. Tic. Ve San. A.Ş. Hall 11 D-29
Esli End Ürn Paz San ve Tic Ltd Şti Hall 9 E-7
EXITCOM RECYCLING Hall 11 C-10
EYS METAL Hall 9 C-11
FAIRCHILD * Hall 9 B-12
Federal Screen Products Inc Hall 11 G-1
Festo Hall 9 D-7
FHF Anlagentechnik GmBH Hall 10 E-5b
Filternox Hall 11 D-4
Fimars SA Hall 11 D-12
FINISH THOMPSON * Hall 9 C-7
Flotec UK * Hall 9 A-4
FOR REC SRL Hall 10 D-6
FOR REC Srl * Hall 10 D-6
FPI LASER GAS * Hall 9 E-9
FPZ * Hall 9 C-7
G&G Partners S.r.l Hall 10 B-20a
Gamma Makine ve Otomasyon Ltd.Şti Hall 10 A-12
GEH Wasserchemie GmbH&Co. KG Hall 9 D-7
German Water Partnership Hall 9 D-7
Gesu Arıtma Sist. San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Şti. Hall 11 A-13
Gezer Endüstri İnşaat San ve Tic. A.Ş. Hall 11 D-21d
GRACO * Hall 9 C-7
GRUNDFOS POMPA SAN. VE TİC.LTD.ŞTİ Hall 9 C-8
H2O GmbH * Hall 11 B-16
HACH TÜRKİYE Hall 9 A-11
HAMLE A.Ş. Hall 9 A-19
HAUS CENTRIFUGE TECHNOLOGIES Hall 9 A-7
HAWLE * Hall 11 A-6
Hemera Analyzers * Hall 11 C-6
HENAN WESDOM FLOW CONTROL CO.,LTD Hall 11 G-5a
Herbold Meckesheim GbmH Hall 11 E-15
Hitachi Zosen Inova AG Hall 11 D-12
Hochreiter Biyogaz A.Ş. Hall 10 E-5c
HOMA Pumps Hall 9 D-7
HOWDEN PROCESS COMPRESSORS * Hall 9 B-4
HWM Ltd. * Hall 9 A-4
Hydria Water AB * Hall 9 C-12
Hydro * Hall 9 C-7
i+M GmbH & Co.KG Hall 9 D-7
IBAK * Hall 9 E-9
Icak Bilişim Hizmetleri Mak. San. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Hall 9 C-16
IMAG GmbH Hall 11 D-21, D-22, D-25, D-26
IMRO MASCHINENBAU GmbH * Hall 10 E-21
INEVA Çevre Teknolojileri Hall 11 B-8
Infinite Informatics * Hall 11 C-6
Innio Jenbacher GmbH & Co OG Hall 10 A-7, B-8
Instalplast Ltd. Hall 11 C-12
INTERENG * Hall 9 E-9
İSKİ Hall 11 G-11
Isoil Industria SPA * Hall 9 A-4
ISWA – International Solid Waste Association Hall 10 A-7, B-8
İZAYDAŞ Hall 10 C-7
Jacobi Carbons AG Merkezi İsviçre Hall 11 D-12
JFO Water Treatment Co., Ltd Hall 11 G-3a
Jiangsu Gaode Hydraulic Machinery Hall 11 H-1
Jinluo Water Co. Ltd. (Dubai Branch) Hall 11 H-3
JONO Enviro Engineering Co., Ltd. Hall 10 D-21
JUMO ÖLÇÜ SİSTEMLERİ Hall 9 E-20
Juta a.s. Hall 11 D-5
Kadant PAAL GmbH Hall 10 E-5a
KALİMATİ KARBON PVT. LTD. * Hall 9 D-20
KATRONIC * Hall 9 E-9
KAZANCI ÇEVRE TEKNİĞİ Hall 11 C-16
KELLER AG Hall 11 D-12
Kemisan Hall 9 B-15
KLARO GmbH Hall 11 D-22b
Koaş Ltd. Hall 10 A-14
Kuntze Instruments GmbH * Hall 11 C-6
Kwerk GmbH Hall 11 D-25d
Lanxess Kimya Tic. Ltd. Şti. Hall 9 D-7
Leo Group Pump (Zhejiang) Co., Ltd Hall 9 D-1
Lindner-Recyclingtech GmbH Hall 10 A-7, B-8
LIT UV ELEKTRO GMbH Hall 11 D-26b
Litree * Hall 11 C-16
M-U-T Maschinen-Umwelttechnik-Transportanlagen GmbH Hall 10 A-7, B-8
M&M * Hall 9 B-12
Magnetürk Makine İmalat İnş. Oto Tur. San. San. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Hall 10 E-7
MARTIN Systems GmbH Hall 9 D-7
MASSO * Hall 9 B-12
MASTERGEAR * Hall 9 B-12
Matriks Kimya Sanayi Danışmanlık ve Dış Tic. Ltd. Şti. Hall 11 F-10 d
MEMBRAN SYSTEM EUROPE * Hall 9 E-9
MEMSİS ÇEVRE TEKNOLOJİLERİ Hall 11 E-10
Menart * Hall 9 C-12
Metronik Ölçü Kontrol ve Termoeleman San. Ve Tic. A.Ş. Hall 9 C-20
MIDLAND-ACS * Hall 9 B-12
MİMSAN GRUP Hall 11 C-18
MIXEL SAS Agitator * Hall 9 C-12
Mjk * Hall 9 C-7
MONO PUMPS LTD. * Hall 9 B-4
MRU GmbH Hall 11 D-22c
Multisensor Systems * Hall 11 C-6
NA-ME ENDÜSTRİ A.Ş. Hall 11 D-1
NAHTEC BİYOGAZ A.Ş. Hall 11 D-16
Nanfang Zhongjin Environment Hall 11 G-5
NETZSCH Hall 9 B-11
Nova Siria * Hall 11 A-6
Novasina AG * Hall 11 C-6
Novus Automation * Hall 11 C-6
Olcay Kaya Hall 10 B-21
Oltremare * Hall 9 E-7
OSTİMENERJİK Hall 11 E-14
Öz-kan Makina Hall 11 A-6
Pellenc ST Hall 10 E-5
Pentair * Hall 9 E-7
Peter HEGYI Hall 11 E-17
Peter Kim Hall 11 H-5
Plan Makina San. Tic. Ltd. Şti. Hall 10 A-10
Planettek Çevre ve Arıtma Tekn. A.Ş Hall 11 F-4
PLASTİK KOLİ LTD. ŞTİ Hall 10 D-20
POLAT MAKİNE SAN. VE TİC A.Ş. Hall 9 C-15
Polente Makine Erkan ERASLAN Hall 10 D-6
Polikim Kimya Ltd. Şti. Hall 9 D-19
Presona * Hall 10 E-13
Primus Line Hall 11 D-25e
Proair Blower * Hall 9 C-7
Prodoz Metering Pumps * Hall 9 C-7
Progeco S.r.l. Hall 10 B-20d
Progress ECO Hall 11 F-8
PRONOVA * Hall 9 E-9
Pulsafeeder * Hall 9 C-7
Pure Technologies Ltd. * Hall 9 A-4
Putzmeister Hall 11 D-21b
PUTZMEISTER MAKİNE SAN. ve TİC. A.Ş * Hall 11 D-21, D-22, D-25, D-26
Qingdao Harnu Co., Ltd. Hall 11 H-6a
Radio Teknoloji Hizmetleri A.Ş. Hall 11 G-12
RADIODETECTION * Hall 9 E-9
REHAU Pte Ltd * Hall 9 C-12
REMOTE CONTROL * Hall 9 B-12
RENESCO ENERJİ Hall 10 D-7
Rhenus Lub GmbH * Hall 11 B-16
ROTOHAMMER * Hall 9 B-12
ROTORK SCHISCHEK * Hall 9 B-12
ROTORK Turkey Hall 9 B-12
Saisanket Ltd. * Hall 9 A-4
SAIT IZMIT MAKINA SANAYI * Hall 9 E-12
Santes Incinerator Hall 11 D-11
SCHIEBEL Antriebstechnik GmbH Hall 10 A-7, B-8
SCHONSTEDT * Hall 9 E-9
SELECTO, INC * Hall 9 D-20
SEWERIN * Hall 9 E-9
Shanghai Environment Hall 11 H-2
Shanghai Geteng Water Treatment Hall 11 G-9
Shanghia Baohan Expo Hall 11 H-2
SHANXI ATTA CARBON TECHNOLOGY Hall 11 B-4d
Shanxi Chamber of International Commerce Hall 11 B-4a, B-4b, B-4d, B-4e
SHANXI HAOLIFA MACHINERY Hall 11 B-4b
Shanxi Shang Feng Technology Hall 11 B-4a
Shijiazhuang zhengzhong technology co., LTD. * Hall 9 C-12
SİGMA POMPA ve ÇEVRE TEKNOLOJİLERİ Hall 9 D-3
Sigrist Photometer AG * Hall 11 C-6
SINC NATIONS MAKINA Hall 10 A-9
Singer Valve Inc. * Hall 9 A-4
SİSDOZ A.Ş. Hall 9 C-7
SMS-TORK Hall 11 B-2
SNF TURKEY Hall 9 A-8
SOLDO CONTROLS * Hall 9 B-12
Speck Pompa San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Şti. Hall 9 B-16
SRY Teknik Ltd.Şti. Hall 10 E-13
SS Techno Limited Hall 11 A-16
STANDART POMPA Hall 9 C-3
STARVALVE – KÜRE ENDÜSTRİYEL VANA Hall 9 B-19
Steelfluid S.r.l * Hall 11 B-16
SUEZ Hall 9 A-6
Sulzer * Hall 9 D-3
Sülzle Klein GmbH * Hall 9 C-12
Suma Rührtechnik GmbH * Hall 11 D-17
Swan Turkey Analiz Enstrümanları Lt Hall 9 E-21
SWISS Pavilion Hall 11 D-12
TANAC SA Hall 9 A-12
TDL Energie Hall 11 D-25b
TEGA MÜHENDİSLİK SAN.TİC.A.Ş. Hall 11 E-13
Teknik Arıtma Müh. Müş. Hiz. Taah. Tic. Ve San. Ltd. Şti. Hall 9 E-15
TEKSİN KONTEYNER Hall 11 A-12
TEKSU A.Ş. Hall 9 A-4
TENCATE GEOSYNTHETICS Hall 11 E-16
Tesla Ölçü Kontrol Sistemleri Hall 11 C-6
Test1 Hall 9 1234
THM recycling solutions GmbH Hall 11 D-21c
TKN FİLTER NOZZLES & MBBR BİOMEDİA Hall 9 B-20
Tomra Sorting TR Hall 10 E-1
Trojan * Hall 9 C-7
TUDEKS PLASTİK Hall 11 A-7
Turboden Hall 11 G-2
TURBOMAX CO. LTD. * Hall 9 B-4
Türbosan Pompa Hall 9 D-15
Turbowin Co., Ltd. * Hall 9 C-12
UĞUR METAL GERİ DÖNÜŞÜM Hall 10 E-11
Ultraaqua A/S * Hall 9 C-12
UNTHA shredding technology GmbH Hall 10 A-7, B-8
URACA GmbH & Co. KG Hall 11 D-25c
Victor Pumps * Hall 9 C-7
Villiger Entsorgungssysteme AG Hall 11 *
Vogelsang – Akal Makina – Suma Hall 11 D-17
Vogelsang GmbH & Co. KG * Hall 11 D-17
Volkan Akyurt Hall 10 C-8
VSO Biogas Technologies * Hall 9 C-12
VTA Austria GmbH Hall 10 A-7, B-8
WAM Eurasia Makine San. Ve Tic. Ltd Hall 9 E-15
Warren Rupp. Inc. * Hall 11 D-17
Waste Treatment Technologies (WTT) * Hall 10 D-7
Weber Entec GmbH & Co. KG Hall 9 D-7
WEHRLE Hall 11 D-21d
Weima * Hall 10 E-13
Wilo Pompa Sistemleri A.Ş. Hall 9 C-4
Wirtschaftskammer OE Messebereich Hall 10 A-7, B-8
XYLEM WATER SOLUTIONS AB * Hall 9 B-4
YESTİ İnşaat. Hall 10 D-19
YHR Environmental Technology Co., L Hall 11 H-2a
YTC * Hall 9 B-12
YUNUS EMRE SAYAR Hall 11 F-13
Yuyao Haosheng IMP. & EXP. Co., Ltd Hall 11 G-3a
ZETA ENERJI ELK. MAK. INS. SAN. TIC. LTD. STI. * Hall 11 D-12
Zuoyun Ran Fa Hall 11 B-4e
*Represented Brands